rsullivan.next@gmail.com

Schedule

February 6, 2016 Prince of Peace Christian School

If you have questions about the scrimmage schedule, contact John Stromp at jstromp1@swbell.net.

Click here for a downloadable version of the schedule.

 

Blue Division

TimePerformance ICTask IC
8:15  
8:30  
8:45  
9:00Isbell Sinha 3McSpedden Chevuru 2
9:15McSpedden Chevuru 2Isbell Sinha 3
9:30  
9:45  
   
10:30Christie Giridhara 3POP Christian Johnson 3
10:45POP Christian Johnson 3Christie Giridhara 3
11:00Independent Bhatia 4 (yellow division)  
11:15 Independent Bhatia 4 (yellow division)
11:30  
11:45  
12:00  
12:15  
   
1:00McSpedden Gupta 4Riddle Govindaraju 3
1:15Riddle Govindaraju 3McSpedden Gupta 4
1:30McSpedden Iyer 1Hosp Chittargi 3
1:45Hosp Chittargi 3McSpedden Iyer 1
2:00McSpedden Chenniappan 3Skaggs Basavararju 3
2:15Skaggs Basavararju 3McSpedden Chenniappan 3
2:30Purefoy Strange 3 
2:45 Purefoy Strange 3
2:00McSpedden Chenniappan 3Skaggs Basavararju 3
2:15Skaggs Basavararju 3McSpedden Chenniappan 3
2:30Purefoy Strange 3 
2:45 Purefoy Strange 3

Yellow Division

TimePerformance ICTask IC
8:00Borchardt Deshpande 4McSpedden Kodancha 4
8:15McSpedden Kodancha 4Borchardt Deshpande 4
8:30Hightower Mahesh 4Chandler Wancio 4
8:45Chandler Wancio 4Hightower Mahesh 4
9:00Carroll Abbott 4Sonntag Vonkarey 4
9:15Sonntag Vonkarey 4Carroll Abbott 4
9:30Sparks Anaparthy 4POP Catholic Rodriguez 4
9:45POP Catholic Rodriguez 4Sparks Anaparthy 4
   
10:30Sem Thalla 4Pink Habash 4
10:45Pink Habash 4Sem Thalla 4
11:00McSpedden Proddutooor 4Kerr Krishnamurthy 4
11:15Kerr Krishnamurthy 4McSpedden Proddutooor 4
11:30McSpedden Kothandaraman 4Boals Rath 4
11:45Boals Rath 4McSpedden Kothandaraman 4
12:00Elliott Szundy 4McSpedden Anandakumar 4
12:15McSpedden Anandakumar 4Elliott Szundy 4
   
1:00McSpedden Thottekatil 4PCA Gray 4
1:15PCA Gray 4McSpedden Thottekatil 4
1:30Borchardt Nair 4St Philip's Bowman 4
1:45St Philip's Bowman 4Borchardt Nair 4
2:00Sparks Siegrist 4Curtsinger Poddar 4
2:15Curtsinger Poddar 4Sparks Siegrist 4
2:30Riddle Kulkami 4Riddle Bichal 4
2:45Riddle Bichal 4Riddle Kulkami 4
4:00Award Ceremony

Green Division

TimePerformance ICTask IC
8:00  
8:15  
8:30POP Christian Sosinski 5Norris Duggirala 5
8:45Norris Duggirala 5POP Christian Sosinski 5
9:00McSpedden Dodda 5Isbell Hennel 5
9:15Isbell Hennel 5McSpedden Dodda 5
9:30Smith Patel 5 
9:45 Smith Patel 5
   
10:30Mooneyham Ravindran 5Kerr Lee 6
10:45Kerr Lee 6Mooneyham Ravindran 5
11:00Roach Akula 6Purefoy Mekala 5
11:15Purefoy Mekala 5Roach Akula 6
11:30Lindsey Russell 6Borchardt Kothari 6
11:45Borchardt Kothari 6Lindsey Russell 6
12:00  
12:15  
   
1:00Fowler Hiremath 6Bolin Katru 5
1:15Bolin Katru 5Fowler Hiremath 6
1:30Skaggs Mahesh 5Meadowdale Moore 6
1:45Meadowdale Moore 6Skaggs Mahesh 5
2:00McSpedden Jain 5Kerr Park 5
2:15Kerr Park 5McSpedden Jain 5
2:30  
2:45 
4:00Award Ceremony

Red Division

TimePerformance ICTask IC
8:00  
8:15  
8:30  
8:45  
9:00PESH Dhoble 10Maus Duggirala 7
9:15Maus Duggirala 7PESH Dhoble 10
9:30  
9:45  
   
10:30Otto Krishnan 7Clark Mahan 7
10:45Clark Mahan 7Otto Krishnan 7
11:00Fowler Swaminathan 7Curtis Joyce 9
11:15Curtis Joyce 9Fowler Swaminathan 7
11:30  
11:45  
12:00  
12:15  
   
1:00Curtis Jalil 7 
1:15 Curtis Jalil 7
1:30Independent McMillen 9Liberty Tatineni 10
1:45Liberty Tatineni 10Independent McMillen 9
2:00Rice Mahesh 8Meadowdale Vannicola 12
2:15Meadowdale Vannicola 12Rice Mahesh 8
2:30Reedy Biddulph 9Curtis Taylor 9
2:45Curtis Taylor 9Reedy Biddulph 9
4:00Award Ceremony